Triathlon des Moines - Fourmies 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Finish | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | DELFORT Clément | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:15:56 | M (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:02:36 (3e) | 00:01:12 (3e) | 00:07:01 (4e) | 00:00:47 (2e) | 00:04:21 (3e) | 00:15:56 (1e) | 00:10:49 (2e) | ||
2 | 14 | PIERRON Margaux | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:16:09 | F (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:02:35 (2e) | 00:01:08 (2e) | 00:07:06 (5e) | 00:00:48 (3e) | 00:04:33 (9e) | 00:16:09 (2e) | 00:10:49 (1e) | ||
3 | 23 | DENIMAL Gabin | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:16:34 | M (2e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:02:18 (1e) | 00:01:20 (7e) | 00:07:45 (13e) | 00:00:46 (1e) | 00:04:27 (5e) | 00:16:34 (3e) | 00:11:22 (3e) | ||
4 | 40 | SAUVEAUX Jules | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:16:34 | M (3e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:03:06 (12e) | 00:01:41 (22e) | 00:06:44 (1e) | 00:00:50 (6e) | 00:04:14 (1e) | 00:16:34 (4e) | 00:11:30 (7e) | ||
5 | 13 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:16:49 | F (2e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:02:47 (4e) | 00:01:14 (4e) | 00:07:29 (11e) | 00:00:50 (5e) | 00:04:32 (8e) | 00:16:49 (5e) | 00:11:28 (4e) | ||
6 | 45 | PIERRON Diego | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:16:53 | M (4e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:03:27 (19e) | 00:01:18 (6e) | 00:06:49 (2e) | 00:00:55 (14e) | 00:04:27 (6e) | 00:16:53 (6e) | 00:11:33 (8e) | ||
7 | 26 | RONVAL Hugo | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:17:23 | M (5e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:03:12 (16e) | 00:01:21 (8e) | 00:06:58 (3e) | 00:00:57 (21e) | 00:04:57 (14e) | 00:17:23 (7e) | 00:11:30 (6e) | ||
8 | 38 | OZGA Bastien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:17:26 | M (6e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:03:25 (18e) | 00:01:33 (17e) | 00:07:15 (6e) | 00:00:53 (12e) | 00:04:22 (4e) | 00:17:26 (8e) | 00:12:11 (12e) | ||
9 | 39 | MONVOISIN Lucas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:17:35 | M (7e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:03:07 (13e) | 00:01:36 (18e) | 00:07:28 (10e) | 00:00:55 (16e) | 00:04:31 (7e) | 00:17:35 (9e) | 00:12:10 (11e) | ||
10 | 12 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:17:38 | F (3e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:02:56 (7e) | 00:01:06 (1e) | 00:07:28 (9e) | 00:00:50 (7e) | 00:05:21 (21e) | 00:17:38 (10e) | 00:11:28 (5e) | ||
11 | 37 | POLIN Thomas jean | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:17:56 | M (8e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:03:33 (21e) | 00:01:59 (33e) | 00:07:16 (7e) | 00:00:50 (4e) | 00:04:20 (2e) | 00:17:56 (11e) | 00:12:47 (15e) | ||
12 | 46 | MESNIL Baptiste | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:18:00 | M (9e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:02:48 (5e) | 00:01:17 (5e) | 00:08:08 (17e) | 00:01:04 (34e) | 00:04:44 (13e) | 00:18:00 (12e) | 00:12:12 (13e) | ||
13 | 30 | JASPART Noé | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:18:26 | M (10e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:02:54 (6e) | 00:01:27 (14e) | 00:07:47 (15e) | 00:00:53 (10e) | 00:05:27 (25e) | 00:18:26 (13e) | 00:12:07 (9e) | ||
14 | 32 | VANDERBRACHT Ethan | ITU BEL - Sharks triathlon | 00:18:38 | M (11e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:03:58 (31e) | 00:01:26 (13e) | 00:07:16 (8e) | 00:00:53 (11e) | 00:05:07 (17e) | 00:18:38 (14e) | 00:12:39 (14e) | ||
15 | 35 | ROTH Matthias | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:19:03 | M (12e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:03:00 (8e) | 00:01:22 (9e) | 00:07:47 (14e) | 00:00:58 (23e) | 00:05:58 (33e) | 00:19:03 (15e) | 00:12:08 (10e) | ||
16 | 6 | TORNIER Fantine | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:19:04 | F (4e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:03:08 (15e) | 00:01:27 (15e) | 00:08:57 (29e) | 00:00:53 (9e) | 00:04:41 (11e) | 00:19:04 (16e) | 00:13:31 (17e) | ||
17 | 7 | BAIOLET Zoé | ITU BEL - Chimay Couvin Sharks Triathlon Club | 00:19:11 | F (5e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:03:24 (17e) | 00:01:26 (12e) | 00:08:13 (19e) | 00:00:51 (8e) | 00:05:18 (20e) | 00:19:11 (17e) | 00:13:03 (16e) | ||
18 | 44 | VANHELLE Jean-baptiste | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:19:32 | M (13e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:03:33 (22e) | 00:01:26 (11e) | 00:08:56 (28e) | 00:01:01 (31e) | 00:04:37 (10e) | 00:19:32 (18e) | 00:13:54 (23e) | ||
19 | 22 | MOERMAN Ethan | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:19:44 | M (14e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:03:49 (27e) | 00:01:26 (10e) | 00:08:20 (20e) | 00:00:57 (22e) | 00:05:13 (18e) | 00:19:44 (19e) | 00:13:34 (18e) | ||
20 | 20 | VANDENBUSSCHE Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:19:52 | M (15e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:03:01 (10e) | 00:02:21 (40e) | 00:08:30 (23e) | 00:00:59 (26e) | 00:05:03 (15e) | 00:19:52 (20e) | 00:13:51 (22e) | ||
21 | 5 | CAMPANA Claire | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:20:00 | F (6e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:03:51 (29e) | 00:01:40 (21e) | 00:08:09 (18e) | 00:01:01 (29e) | 00:05:21 (22e) | 00:20:00 (21e) | 00:13:39 (20e) | ||
22 | 16 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Manon | 00:20:00 | F (7e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:03:08 (14e) | 00:01:46 (27e) | 00:08:52 (27e) | 00:00:54 (13e) | 00:05:23 (23e) | 00:20:00 (22e) | 00:13:45 (21e) | |||
23 | 8 | DEMARET Isaline | ITU BEL - Sharks triathlon | 00:20:22 | F (8e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:03:00 (9e) | 00:01:37 (19e) | 00:09:01 (30e) | 00:00:59 (27e) | 00:05:46 (31e) | 00:20:22 (23e) | 00:13:37 (19e) | ||
24 | 4 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Leonie | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:20:40 | F (9e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:03:50 (28e) | 00:01:55 (31e) | 00:08:42 (25e) | 00:01:00 (28e) | 00:05:15 (19e) | 00:20:40 (24e) | 00:14:26 (28e) | ||
25 | 31 | DEVRED Mathieu | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:20:54 | M (16e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:04:05 (32e) | 00:01:47 (28e) | 00:08:28 (22e) | 00:01:02 (32e) | 00:05:33 (28e) | 00:20:54 (25e) | 00:14:19 (24e) | ||
26 | 28 | HENOCH Enzo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:20:54 | M (17e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:03:36 (23e) | 00:02:48 (41e) | 00:08:27 (21e) | 00:01:21 (41e) | 00:04:44 (12e) | 00:20:54 (26e) | 00:14:50 (30e) | ||
27 | 10 | GUERRIER Lilou | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:20:59 | F (10e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:03:01 (11e) | 00:02:12 (37e) | 00:09:14 (31e) | 00:00:55 (15e) | 00:05:40 (29e) | 00:20:59 (27e) | 00:14:26 (27e) | ||
28 | 15 | SAUVEAUX Anais | 00:21:18 | F (11e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:03:44 (25e) | 00:01:32 (16e) | 00:09:39 (35e) | 00:00:58 (25e) | 00:05:28 (26e) | 00:21:18 (28e) | 00:14:53 (31e) | |||
29 | 42 | LOMBARD Jean | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:21:24 | M (18e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:05:09 (39e) | 00:01:37 (20e) | 00:08:05 (16e) | 00:01:04 (33e) | 00:05:32 (27e) | 00:21:24 (29e) | 00:14:50 (29e) | ||
30 | 1 | MACHUT Louyse | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:21:48 | F (12e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:03:29 (20e) | 00:02:12 (38e) | 00:10:09 (38e) | 00:00:56 (20e) | 00:05:04 (16e) | 00:21:48 (30e) | 00:15:49 (34e) | ||
31 | 21 | DORMEGNIE Antoine | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:21:58 | M (19e) | Poussin (4e) | 00:04:24 (34e) | 00:01:45 (26e) | 00:08:52 (26e) | 00:00:55 (17e) | 00:06:04 (35e) | 00:21:58 (31e) | 00:15:01 (32e) | ||
32 | 34 | DA COSTA Nolan | ITU BEL - Sharks triathlon | 00:22:13 | M (20e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:03:49 (26e) | 00:02:08 (36e) | 00:08:30 (24e) | 00:01:15 (39e) | 00:06:33 (39e) | 00:22:13 (32e) | 00:14:25 (26e) | ||
33 | 27 | DUMONT Theo | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:22:37 | M (21e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:03:41 (24e) | 00:01:45 (24e) | 00:10:25 (39e) | 00:01:05 (36e) | 00:05:43 (30e) | 00:22:37 (33e) | 00:15:50 (35e) | ||
34 | 2 | DUPONT Clémence | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:22:37 | F (13e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:04:17 (33e) | 00:02:04 (34e) | 00:09:59 (36e) | 00:00:56 (18e) | 00:05:24 (24e) | 00:22:37 (34e) | 00:16:19 (38e) | ||
35 | 3 | IMBERT Philippine | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:22:38 | F (14e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:03:56 (30e) | 00:01:49 (30e) | 00:09:35 (34e) | 00:00:56 (19e) | 00:06:25 (38e) | 00:22:38 (35e) | 00:15:18 (33e) | ||
36 | 11 | GOUJON Nina | TRIATH LAON | 00:23:03 | F (15e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:04:59 (38e) | 00:01:45 (25e) | 00:09:32 (32e) | 00:01:01 (30e) | 00:05:48 (32e) | 00:23:03 (36e) | 00:16:15 (37e) | ||
37 | 24 | VAN ASSEL Felix | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:23:19 | M (22e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:04:56 (36e) | 00:01:44 (23e) | 00:09:34 (33e) | 00:01:04 (35e) | 00:06:03 (34e) | 00:23:19 (37e) | 00:16:13 (36e) | ||
38 | 25 | LOUIS Tisserant | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:23:37 | M (23e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:04:37 (35e) | 00:02:06 (35e) | 00:07:43 (12e) | 00:00:58 (24e) | 00:08:16 (41e) | 00:23:37 (38e) | 00:14:25 (25e) | ||
39 | 41 | KOSTRZEWA Gabriel | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:24:54 | M (24e) | Poussin (5e) | 00:05:12 (40e) | 00:02:16 (39e) | 00:10:06 (37e) | 00:01:08 (37e) | 00:06:14 (37e) | 00:24:54 (39e) | 00:17:33 (39e) | ||
40 | 9 | CUMPLIDO Jeanne | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:28:07 | F (16e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:04:59 (37e) | 00:01:48 (29e) | 00:12:29 (40e) | 00:01:15 (40e) | 00:07:38 (40e) | 00:28:07 (40e) | 00:19:15 (40e) | ||
41 | 48 | LEMMEN Liam | 00:45:07 | M (25e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:07:46 (41e) | 00:01:59 (32e) | 00:28:10 (41e) | 00:01:08 (38e) | 00:06:06 (36e) | 00:45:07 (41e) | 00:37:54 (41e) |
8-13 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Finish | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 50 | . . | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 49 | . . | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 17 | . . | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 18 | . . | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 19 | . . | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 36 | MALFAIT Timeo | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 33 | MICHEL Josua | ITU BEL - Sharks triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 47 | THIEFFRY OGER Ethan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 43 | HUBERT Lucas | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:07:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)